DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
San Javier P.Montt |
47.-32 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
12:00 hrs |
23.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Varones |
Carampangue |
46.-29 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
12:00 hrs |
23.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
Colegio La Mision |
66.-27 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
15:00 hrs |
23.-05 |
Básquetbol |
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Varones |
San Ignacio Del Bosque |
59.-77 |
|
|
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
18:00 hrs |
23.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
55.-20 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
8:30 |
24.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
Juanita De Los Ande |
36.-23 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
13:00 hrs |
24.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Varones |
P.Hurtado De Las Conde |
68.-58 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
16:00 hrs |
24.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
P.Varas |
32.-75 |
|
|
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
10:00 |
25.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Varones |
Colegio La Mision |
48.-37 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
12:00 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
48.-22 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
16:00 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Varones |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
43.-52 |
|
|
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
18:00 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Varones |
Alonso Ovalle |
45.-51 |
4to Lugar |
|
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
11:00 |
26.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
P.Varas |
55.-66 |
2do Lugar |
|
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
12:00 hrs |
26.-05 |
|
|
|
|
21-05 al 27-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
Liga Escolar |
Selección |
Damas |
Colegio Frances |
2.-0 |
6° |
ANITA BELEN CARRIL |
Gimnasio Alemán |
11:00 |
26-may |
|
Liga Escolar |
Selección |
Damas |
San José |
0-2 |
6° |
EMILIA OYARZO |
Gimnasio Alemán |
15:00 |
26-may |
|
Liga Escolar |
Selección |
Varones |
Saint Thomás |
1-2. |
3° |
VICENTE RAMIREZ |
Gim. San Mateo |
14:00 |
26-may |
|
Liga Escolar |
Selección |
Varones |
Aleman |
1-2. |
3° |
DIEGO MARIN |
Gim. San Mateo |
17:00 |
26-may |
Voleibol |
|
|
|
|
Premio jugadora integral |
|
FRANCISCA PRUSSING |
Gim. San Mateo |
18:00 |
26-may |
|
|
|
|
|
Premio jugador integral |
|
MARTIN BARRERA |
Gim. San Mateo |
18:00 |
26-may |
|
|
|
|
|
Premio jugadora integral |
|
SOFIA ROJAS |
Gim. San Mateo |
18:00 |
26-may |
|
|
|
|
|
Premio jugadora integral |
|
VICENTE RAMIREZ |
Gim. San Mateo |
18:00 |
26-may |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-05 al 27-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atletismo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-05 al 27-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIMNASIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-05 al 27-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
LIFUT |
Selección |
Varones |
Lichaf(Frutillar) |
2.-2 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Complejo Alday |
12:00 hrs |
25.-05 |
Fútbol |
Amistoso |
Sub-11 |
Varones |
Toritos |
3.-1 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Complejo Deportivo Rahue Alto |
16:30 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
LEFFO |
Selección |
Damas |
Alberto Hurtado |
3.-0 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Colegio San Mateo |
15:00 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|