DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
Escolar Comunal |
Sub-14 |
Varones |
Colegio Leonila Folch |
50.-23 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Colegio San Mateo |
17:15 hrs |
23.-05 |
|
Escolar Comunal |
Sub-14 |
Damas |
Colegio San José |
13.-40 |
|
|
Colegio San Mateo |
18:10 hrs |
24.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASQUETBOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.-05 al 26.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
Liga escolar |
Selección |
Varones |
Alemán |
0.-2 |
|
Sebastian Mellado |
Colegio San Mateo |
15:17 hrs |
22.-05 |
|
Liga escolar |
Selección |
Damas |
Colegio Osorno College |
2.-0 |
|
Sofia Rojas |
Colegio Osorno College |
9:00 |
25.-05 |
|
Liga escolar |
Selección |
Damas |
Colegio Santa Marta |
2.-0 |
2do Lugar |
Agustina Reyne |
Colegio Osorno College |
12:30 hrs |
25.-05 |
VOLEIBOL |
Liga escolar |
Selección |
Varones |
Colegio Saint Thomás |
1.-2 |
3er Lugar |
Sebastian Mellado |
Colegio Osorno College |
12:30 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.-05 al 26.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atletismo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.-05 al 26.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEPORTES |
CAMPEONATOS |
CATEGORIAS |
SEXO |
VS |
RESULTADOS |
LUGAR |
ATLETA DESTACADO (A) |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
HORA |
FECHA |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
Liceo Ignacio Carrera Pinto |
2.-0 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Cancha Virgen Montserrat |
16:50 hrs |
23.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
Colegio Nuestra Señora Del Camino |
7.-0 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Cancha Virgen Montserrat |
10:30 AM |
24.-05 |
|
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
Colegio Carampangue |
4.-2 |
Semifinal |
Todo El Equipo |
Cancha Virgen Montserrat |
16:15 hrs |
24.-05 |
Fútbol |
Nacional Jesuita |
Selección |
Damas |
San Ignacio De Concepcion |
2.-1 |
1er Lugar Campeonas |
Todo El Equipo |
Cancha Virgen Montserrat |
12:00 hrs |
25.-05 |
|
LIFUT |
Selección |
Varones |
Lichaf |
2.-1 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Cancha Virgen Montserrat |
13:00 hrs |
24.-05 |
|
Escolar Comunal Futsal |
Sub-14 |
Varones |
Escuela Mexico |
2.-0 |
|
Todo El Equipo |
Estadio Alberto Allaire |
14:30 hrs |
24.-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|